Königstafel


Sieger des Pokal- und Königsschießen des LV Schleswig-Holstein 2019

v.l.: LV-Vorsitzender Dieter Griebel, Erich Müller (Weddingstedt/Sieger Prinz-Holstein-Pokal, Klaus Röschmann (Emkendorf/2. Ritter), John Schmuck (KK Barlt/2. Platz Prinz-Holstein-Pokal), Rebecca Loß (Probsteierhagen/1. Zofe), Marcel Hintelmann (KK Schafstedt/1. Ritter), Alina Eckmann (Jevenstedt/LV-Jugendkönigin), Alexandra Holle (Heiligenhafen/Siegerin Hans-Bergerforth-Pokal), Neo Bastian (Rieseby/LV-Jugendkönig), Gitta Griebel (Testorf/2. Hofdame), Jessica Chappa-Kelm (Beschendorf/Landeskönigin), Nele Christine Kripke (Beschendorf/2. Zofe), Arianne Kohls (Weddingstedt/1. Hofdame), Maria Hoffmann (Beschendorf/3. Platz Prinz-Holstein-Pokal), Dustin Jacobsen (Beschendorf/2. Knappe), LV-Schießwart Reinhard Kelm


Landeskönig

Jahr

2019

 

2018

 

2017

 

2016

 

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

 

2010


2009

 

2008

 

2007

 

2006

 

2005

 

2004

 

2003

 

2002

 

2001

 

2000


1999

 

1998

 

1997

 

1996

 

1995

 

1994

 

1993

 

1992

 

1991

 

1990


1989

 

1988

 

1987

 

1986

König

Jens Vogt

KK Emkendorf

 

Manfred Feddern

KK Ratekau

 

Heinz Seligmann

KK Emkendorf

 

Thomas Arlt

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Hartmut Naeve

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Carl-Friedrich Busch

KK Krummesse

 

Bernd Kohlsaat

KK St. Michaelisdonn

 

Hans-Joachim Stellner

KK St. Michaelisdonn

 

Dietmar Kynast

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Heiko Martens

KK Krummesse


Michael Köster

KK Wilstedt

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

Heinrich Osterloh

KK Bargstedt

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

Hans Behrends

KK Kühren

 

Ewald Tödtmann

KK Ratekau


Hans Behrends

KK Kühren

 

Markus Horst

KK Bargstedt

 

Heinz Konter

KK Flensburg

 

Heinz Hensel

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Reiner Westphal

KK Tangstedt

 

Peter Ewald

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Peter Ewald

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Alfred Hallex

KK Eddelak

 

Gerhard Runge

KK Bargstedt

 

Helmut Langbehn

KK Curau


Harald Spatz

KK Bargstedt

 

Wilhelm Vehrs

KK Eddelak

 

Werner Röschmann

KK Bargstedt

 

Wilhelm Igel

KK Bargstedt

1. Ritter

Marcel Hintelmann

KK Schafstedt

 

Jens Vogt

KK Emkendorf

 

Thomas Dittmer

KK Mehlbek

 

Daniel Antolic

KK Testorf

2. Ritter

Klaus Röschmann

KK Emkendorf

 

Klaus Pätzold

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Jens Vogt

KK Emkendorf

 

Werner Fandrich

KK Rieseby



Landeskönigin

Jahr

2019

 

2018

 

2017

 

2016

 

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

 

2010


2009

 

2008

 

2007

 

2006

 

2005

 

2004

 

2003

 

2002

 

2001

 

2000


1999

 

1998

 

1997

 

1996

 

1995

 

1994

 

1993

 

1992

 

1991

 

1990


1989

 

1988

 

1987

 

1986

Königin

Jessica Chappa-Kelm

KK Beschendorf

 

Julia Boller

KK Testorf

 

Marie-Luise Bruhn

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Bettina Eich

KK Kellinghusen-Wrist

 

Jessica Chappa-Kelm

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Gitta Gutsche

KK Schafstedt

 

Nicole Rave

KK Mehlbek

 

Maria Kohlsaat

KK Beschendorf

 

Ina Stellner

KK St. Michaelisdonn

  

Ingeborg Ebeling

KK Wilstedt


Maria Hoffmann

KK Beschendorf

 

Elisabeth Kynast

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Gisela Ausborn

KK Kasseedorf

 

Bettina Eich

KK Kellinghusen

 

Sabine Müller-Krumw.

KK Wilstedt

 

Birgit Staben

KK Jevenstedt

 

Gisela Ausborn

KK Kasseedorf

 

Patriza Schreiber

KK Kellenhusen

 

Annelene Peters

KK Hademarschen

 

Brigitte Drews

KK Bargfeld


Ilke Betke

KK Wörden

 

Astrid Müller

KK Harmsdorf

 

Gerti Diemann

KK Bargfeld

 

Antje Westphal

KK Tangstedt

 

Erika Kröger

KK Tangstedt

 

Lilo Lehmann

Sonderburg

 

Lilo Lehmann

Sonderburg

 

Elsbeth Heier

KK Beschendorf

 

Gertrude Tegge

KK Bargfeld

 

T. Flohr

KK Harmsdorf


J. Lander

KK Eddelak

 

M. Reichenstein

KK Ratekau

 

Karin Kramer

KK Heidmühlen

 

E. Andresen

KK Großenaspe

1. Hofdame

Ariane Kohls

KK Weddingstedt

 

Gitta Griebel

KK Testorf

 

Silke Schürmann

KK Emkendorf

 

Stephanie Willert

KK Emkendorf

2. Hofdame

Gitta Griebel

KK Testorf

 

Margret Feddern

KK Ratekau

 

Jessica Chappa-Kelm

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Hannelore Pätzold

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf



Landes-Jugendkönig

Jahr

2019

 

2018

 

2017

 

2016

 

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

 

2010


2009

 

2008

 

2007

 

2006

 

2005

  

2004

Jugendkönig

Neo Bastian

KK Rieseby

 

Hannes Kuhn

KK Probsteierhagen

 

Lennard Jank

KK Mehlbek

 

Marcel Hintelmann

KK St. Michaelisdonn

 

Aiko Greve

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Moritz Blank

KK Rieseby

 

Christopher Schröder

KK Schafstedt

 

Nils Holm Clausen

KK Weddingstedt

 

Finn Ole Salewski

KK Bargstedt

 

Achim Bielenberg

KK Bargstedt


Lucas Päzold

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Sebastian Oetcker

...

 

Johannes Predel

KK Güster

 

Johannes Predel

KK Güster

 

Jean-Pierre Beme

KK 

 

Stefan Kolls

KK Rieseby

1. Knappe

Simon Hartwig

KK Schafstedt

 

Rene Duitsmann

KK Mehlbek

 

Justin Nickels

KK Jevenstedt

 

Lasse Koch

KK Jevenstedt 

2. Knappe

Dustin Jakobsen

KK Beschendorf

 

Chris Schroer

KK Probsteierhagen

 

Sandro Lingrön

KK Jevenstedt

 

Fin Lucas Schmidt

KK St. Michaelisdonn 



Landes-Jugendkönigin

Jahr

2019

 

2018

 

2017

 

2016

 

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

 

2010


2009

 

2008

 

2007

 

2006

 

2005

 

2004

 

2003

 

2002

Jugendkönigin

Alina Eckmann

KK Jevenstedt

 

Selina Kotow

KK Beschendorf

 

Lena-Marie Krog

KK Mehlbek

 

Melina Mundt

KK Schafstedt

  

---

---

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

Britta Stölting

KK Bargfeld

 

---

---


---

---

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

Janine Anja Linnemann

KK Kellenhusen

 

Janine Anja Linnemann

KK Kellenhusen

 

Svetlana Falkenstein

KK Mehlbek

 

Friederike Hammerich

KK Beschendorf

1. Zofe

Rebecca Loß

KK Probsteierhagen

 

Rebecca Loß

KK Probsteierhagen

 

Christin Neelsen

KK Schafstedt

 

Karoline Richter

KK Kellinghusen-Wrist

2. Zofe

Nele-Christine Kripke

KK Beschendorf

 

Chiara Meckelnburg

KK Beschendorf

 

Lena-Sophie Kripke

KK Beschendorf

 

Lena Neelsen

KK Schafstedt



Prinz-Holstein-Gedächtnis-Pokal

Hans-Bergerforth-Pokal


Sieger/in

Erich Müller

KK Weddingstedt

 

Jan Berg

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Thomas Joschko

KK Schafstedt

 

Angelika Goeritz

KK Kellinghusen-Wrist

 

Reinhard Kelm

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Hermann Rudolf Bahr

KK Schafstedt

 

Finn Jessen

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Christiane Drews

KK Busenwurth

 

Hannelore Brosche

KK Husum-Rödemis

 

Johannes Predel

KK Güster


Klaus Pätzold

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Dirk Fröhlich

KK Kellinghusen

 

Henz Behnke

KK Eppendorf

 

Siegfried Latza

KK Eppendorf

 

Iris Köhnholdt

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Jörn Treff

KK Tangstedt

 

Horst Bender

KK Mehlbek

 

Hans-Georg Bartels

KK Kasseedorf

 

Hans Behrends

KK Kühren

 

Arno Kuschnerus

KK Ratekau


Jens Paulsen

KK Schönkirchen

 

Melanie Steffan

KK Schafstedt

 

Beate Langbehn

KK Kühren

 

Egon Bundt

KK Borgstedt

 

Holger Harms

KK Jevenstedt

 

Elke Pisanski

KK Tangstedt

 

X X

KK X

 

Michael Speer

KK Bargfeld

 

Herbert Kling

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Astrid Müller

KK Harmsdorf

Jahr

2019

 

2018

 

2017

 

2016

 

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

 

2011

 

2010


2009

 

2008

 

2007

 

2006

 

2005

 

2004

 

2003

 

2002

 

2001

 

2000


1999

 

1998

 

1997

 

1996

 

1995

 

1994

 

1993

 

1992

 

1991

 

1990

Sieger/in

Alexandra Holle

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Silke Schümann

KK Emkendorf

 

Alexandra Holle

KK Heiligenhafen

 

Jan Berg

KK Heiligenhafen

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

---

---

 

Hans Bentien

KK Krummesse

 

Laura Ahrens

KK Bargstedt


Rolf Babbe

KK Bargfeld

 

Helmut Schröder

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Holger Thomsen

KK Schafstedt

 

Jens Peters

KK Hademarschen

 

Uwe Köpke

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Matthias Weigend

KK Wilstedt

 

Eckard Goeritz

KK Hohenlockstedt

 

Hans Behrends

KK Kühren

 

Sybille Howe

KK Kasseedorf

 

Günter Boller

KK Schönkirchen


Hans-Wilhelm Hahn

KK Schafstedt

 

Günter Maaß

KK Kasseedorf

 

D. Wendelborn

KK Kellenhusen

 

Wilhelm Diemann

KK Bargfeld

 

Peter Ewald

KK Owschlag-Brekendorf

 

Rainer Hüls

KK Jevenstedt